TypeDateEventLocationClub
  • Foot
Sat 29 Feb 2020 Massey Child Care Centre Urban Rogaine FundraiserPalmerston Northnone
  • Foot
Sat 29 Feb 2020 Auckland SummerNav Series - Ambury Farm - Night EventAucklandAuckland
  • Foot
Sun 01 Mar 2020 CSW Have A Go # 1Lower HuttHutt Valley
  • Foot
Sun 01 Mar 2020 Goodwin FarmInvercargillSouthland
  • Foot
Mon 02 Mar 2020 After work SprintNew PlymouthTaranaki
  • Foot
Mon 02 Mar 2020 Summer O Series Motueka - Week 3Kina Peninsula, MotuekaNelson
  • Foot
Tue 03 Mar 2020 Evening Sprint: Cobham Intermediate/ Burnside PrimaryChristchurchPeninsula & Plains
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Tue 03 Mar 2020 Summer Series Tauranga - Bethlehem - Event 3TaurangaBay of Plenty
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Wed 04 Mar 2020 TSSSA Rogaine ChampsNew PlymouthTaranaki
  • Foot
Wed 04 Mar 2020 Summer/School Series 3DunedinDunedin
  • Foot
Wed 04 Mar 2020 Summer O Series Nelson - Week 4Richmond, NelsonNelson
  • Foot
Wed 04 Mar 2020 Waikato Summer Orienteering Series 6 - Ruakura CampusEnderleyWaikato
  • Foot
Wed 04 Mar 2020 CSW Sprint 3WellingtonWellington
  • Foot
Wed 04 Mar 2020 Summer Series 5 Hawkes BayNapierHawkes Bay
  • Foot
Thu 05 Mar 2020 Auckland SummerNav Series - Mangere Centre ParkMangereAuckland
  • Foot
Sat 07 Mar 2020 Night Event- Club 2NapierHawkes Bay
  • Foot
Sun 08 Mar 2020 2020 AOS 1 - Tapapakanga Regional ParkTapapakanga Regional Park near Orere PointCounties Manukau
  • Foot
Sun 08 Mar 2020 Wellington Region OY1Waitarere BeachRed Kiwi
  • Foot
Tue 10 Mar 2020 Evening Sprint: Nga Puna WaiChristchurchPeninsula & Plains
  • Foot
Wed 11 Mar 2020 Summer/School Series 4Prospect Park, DunedinDunedin
  • Foot
Wed 11 Mar 2020 Auckland SummerNav Series – Greenwood Rd ReserveMangereAuckland
  • Foot
  • MTB
  • Rogaine
Wed 11 Mar 2020 Summer RogaineNew PlymouthTaranaki
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Wed 11 Mar 2020 Summer Series 5 - Whaka School and Scion, RotoruaRotoruaBay of Plenty
  • Foot
Wed 11 Mar 2020 CSW Sprint # 4Lower HuttHutt Valley
  • Foot
Wed 11 Mar 2020 Summer Series FinalHavelock NorthHawkes Bay
  • Rogaine
Sat 14 Mar 2020 Waldronville Rogaine #2DUNEDINDunedin
  • Foot
Sat 14 Mar 2020 Warmup for Katoa Po night relayTaupoTaupo
  • Foot
Sat 14 Mar 2020 40th Anniversary Katoa Po night relayTaupoTaupo
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Sun 15 Mar 2020 Mini rogaine (post Katoa Po)TaupoTaupo
  • Foot
Mon 16 Mar 2020 After work SprintNew PlymouthTaranaki
  • Foot
Tue 17 Mar 2020 Auckland SummerNav Series - Western SpringsGrey LynnAuckland
  • Foot
Wed 18 Mar 2020 Summer/School Series 5DunedinDunedin
  • Foot
  • MTB
  • Rogaine
Wed 18 Mar 2020 Summer RogaineNew PlymouthTaranaki
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Wed 18 Mar 2020 Summer Series 6 - Lynmore, RotoruaRotoruaBay of Plenty
  • Foot
Wed 18 Mar 2020 CSW Sprint 5WellingtonWellington
  • Foot
Sat 21 Mar 2020 2020 Auckland Orienteering Series 2South HeadNorth West
  • Foot
Sat 21 Mar 2020 JWOC/WUOC TrialsAucklandNorth West
  • Foot
Sun 22 Mar 2020 2020 Auckland Orienteering Series 3South HeadNorth West
  • Foot
Sun 22 Mar 2020 JWOC/WUOC TrialsAucklandNorth West
  • Foot
Sun 22 Mar 2020 HB Schools Sprint and Club 3TaradaleHawkes Bay
  • Foot
Sun 22 Mar 2020 Don't Get Lost Orienteering Challenge 4 - Waikoha NorthOld Mountain Rd (25min West of CBD)Waikato
  • Foot
Sun 22 Mar 2020 CSW Have a go 2KaroriWellington
  • Foot
Sun 22 Mar 2020 Otago Schools 2020 Championship SprintDunedinDunedin
  • Foot
Sun 22 Mar 2020 Otago Schools 2020 Championship ClassicDunedinDunedin
  • Foot
Mon 23 Mar 2020 After work SprintNew PlymouthTaranaki
  • Foot
  • MTB
  • Rogaine
Wed 25 Mar 2020 Summer RogaineNew PlymouthTaranaki
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Wed 25 Mar 2020 Summer Series 7 - Hillcrest, RotoruaRotoruaBay of Plenty
  • Foot
Thu 26 Mar 2020 Taupo district school champs year 7-13Taupo areaTaupo
  • Foot
Sun 29 Mar 2020 Wellington Region OY2BullsRed Kiwi
  • Foot
Mon 30 Mar 2020 After work SprintNew PlymouthTaranaki
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Wed 01 Apr 2020 Summer Series 8 - Government Gardens, RotoruaRotoruaBay of Plenty
  • Foot
Sun 05 Apr 2020 2020 Auckland Orienteering Series 4Woodhill ForestAuckland
  • Foot
  • MTB
  • Rogaine
Sun 05 Apr 2020 Kinloch rogaineTaupoTaupo
  • Foot
Sun 05 Apr 2020 Club 4 OY1 longHastingsHawkes Bay
  • Foot
Sun 05 Apr 2020 CSW # 1 Harcourt ParkUpper HuttHutt Valley
  • Foot
Mon 06 Apr 2020 TSSSA Orienteering ChampsNew PlymouthTaranaki
  • Foot
  • ONZ A-Level Event
Fri 10 Apr 2020 NZ Orienteering Championships - SprintPalmerston NorthWellington
  • Foot
  • ONZ A-Level Event
Sat 11 Apr 2020 NZ Orienteering Championships - Long distanceBullsWellington
  • Foot
  • ONZ A-Level Event
Sun 12 Apr 2020 NZ Orienteering Championships - Middle distanceWaitarereWellington
  • Foot
  • ONZ A-Level Event
Mon 13 Apr 2020 NZ Orienteering Championships - RelayWaitarereWellington
  • Rogaine
Thu 16 Apr 2020 April Afterwork RogaineMelroseHutt Valley
  • Foot
Sat 18 Apr 2020 WOC Trial - KO SprintPalmerston NorthRed Kiwi
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Sun 19 Apr 2020 Don't Get Lost Rugged Rogaine 1 (2 & 4 hour) - MaungatautariLuck At Last Rd, CambridgeWaikato
  • Foot
Sun 19 Apr 2020 WOC Sprint Trial and Wellington Region OY3LevinWellington
  • Foot
Sun 19 Apr 2020 Club 5 and OY2 LongHavelock NorthHawkes Bay
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Sun 19 Apr 2020 2020 Rogaine Series 1KaukapakapaNorth West
  • Foot
  • School
Wed 22 Apr 2020 North Island Secondary Schools Champs - SprintManukau areaCounties Manukau
  • Foot
  • School
Thu 23 Apr 2020 North Island Secondary Schools Champs - IndividualWaiuku ForestCounties Manukau
  • Foot
  • School
Fri 24 Apr 2020 North Island Secondary Schools Champs - RelayWaiukuCounties Manukau
  • Foot
Sat 25 Apr 2020 2020 South Island Schools Sprint ChampsAlexandraDunedin
  • Foot
Sun 26 Apr 2020 2020 South Island Schools Classic ChampsAlexandraDunedin
  • Rogaine
Mon 27 Apr 2020 2020 South Island Schools Rogaine ChampsAlexandraDunedin
  • Foot
Sun 03 May 2020 Rangatira TomosTaupoTaupo
  • Foot
Sun 03 May 2020 Wellington Region OY4TBAHutt Valley
  • Foot
Sun 03 May 2020 Club 6HastingsHawkes Bay
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Sun 03 May 2020 2020 Rogaine Series 2KumeuNorth West
  • Foot
Sun 03 May 2020 OY4 WaldaLevinHutt Valley
  • Rogaine
Tue 05 May 2020 May Afterwork RogaineWellingtonHutt Valley
  • Foot
Fri 08 May 2020 Manawatu Schools ChampsPalmerston NorthRed Kiwi
  • Rogaine
Sat 09 May 2020 Twilight SignalDunedinDunedin
  • Foot
Sun 10 May 2020 CSW 2SeatounWellington
  • Foot
  • MTB
  • Rogaine
Sun 17 May 2020 Not the City SafariTBAHutt Valley
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Sun 17 May 2020 Don't Get Lost Rugged Rogaine 2 (2 & 4 hr) - Hoddle RdHoddle Rd, MaihiihiWaikato
  • Foot
Sun 17 May 2020 Hawkes Bay Schools Long and Club 7HastingsHawkes Bay
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Sun 17 May 2020 2020 Rogaine Series 3Wilson Rd, South HeadNorth West
  • Foot
Sun 17 May 2020 CSW 3 Tunnel GullyUpper HuttHutt Valley
  • Rogaine
Sat 23 May 2020 Flatland RogaineDunedinDunedin
  • Foot
Sun 24 May 2020 2020 AOS 5 - Waiuku Forest (South)WaiukuCounties Manukau
  • Foot
Sun 24 May 2020 Wellington Region OY5Foxton BeachWellington
  • Foot
Sun 24 May 2020 Club 8 and OY3 LongNapierHawkes Bay
  • Foot
Sat 30 May 2020 Queens Birthday OrienteeringAucklandAuckland
  • Foot
Sun 31 May 2020 Queens Birthday OrienteeringAucklandAuckland
  • Foot
Mon 01 Jun 2020 Queens Birthday OrienteeringAucklandAuckland
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Sun 07 Jun 2020 2020 Rogaine Series 4Woodhill ForestNorth West
  • Foot
Sun 07 Jun 2020 CSW 4Ohariu ValleyWellington
  • Rogaine
Wed 10 Jun 2020 June Afterwork RogaineWellingtonHutt Valley
  • Other
Sun 14 Jun 2020 CMOC Club Training Day - Waiuku ForestWaiukuCounties Manukau
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Sun 14 Jun 2020 Don't Get Lost Rugged Rogaine 3 (2 hr only) - Kallarney LakeWairakau Rd, Te Aroha (60min East of CBD)Waikato
  • Foot
Sun 14 Jun 2020 CSW 5 Belmont BunkersLower HuttHutt Valley
  • Rogaine
Sun 21 Jun 2020 Kawakawa Bay RogaineKawakawa BayCounties Manukau
  • Foot
Sun 28 Jun 2020 CSW 6PaekakarikiWellington
  • Foot
Sun 05 Jul 2020 Auckland Orienteering Series 6TBDNorth West
  • Rogaine
Tue 07 Jul 2020 July Afterwork RogainePoriruaHutt Valley
  • Foot
Sat 11 Jul 2020 Matariki Night EventWellingtonWellington
  • Foot
  • Rogaine
Sun 12 Jul 2020 Don't Get Lost Rugged Rogaine 4 (2 & 4 hr) - Rapid StreamKerr Rd, Naike (70 min North of CBD)Waikato
  • Foot
  • School
Thu 16 Jul 2020 New Zealand Secondary School Orienteering Champs - SprintHastingsHawkes Bay
  • Foot
Thu 16 Jul 2020 2020 AOS 8 - Waiuku Forest (North)WaiukuCounties Manukau
  • Foot
  • School
Fri 17 Jul 2020 New Zealand Secondary School Orienteering Champs - LongMaraetotaraHawkes Bay
  • Foot
  • School
Sat 18 Jul 2020 New Zealand Secondary School Orienteering Champs - RelayMaraetotaraHawkes Bay
  • Foot
Sun 26 Jul 2020 CSW 7BrooklynWellington
  • Foot
Sun 09 Aug 2020 CSW 8WellingtonWellington
  • Rogaine
Tue 11 Aug 2020 August Afterwork RogaineBelmont Regional ParkHutt Valley
  • Foot
Sun 23 Aug 2020 CSW Prize GivingWellingtonWellington
  • Rogaine
Thu 10 Sep 2020 September Afterwork RogaineWellingtonHutt Valley
  • Foot
Sun 20 Sep 2020 Auckland Orienteering Series 9TBDNorth West
  • Rogaine
Wed 14 Oct 2020 October Afterwork RogaineKaukauHutt Valley
  • Foot
Mon 26 Oct 2020 Labour Weekend - South Island and Canterbury champsGeraldinePeninsula & Plains
  • Foot
Sat 07 Nov 2020 2020 Auckland Orienteering Champs - SPRINTPukekoheCounties Manukau
  • Foot
Sat 07 Nov 2020 2020 Auckland Orienteering Champs - MIDDLEWaiukuCounties Manukau
  • Foot
  • ONZ A-Level Event
Sun 08 Nov 2020 2020 Auckland Orienteering Champs - LONGWaitakaruruCounties Manukau
  • Rogaine
Thu 12 Nov 2020 November Afterwork RogaineWellingtonHutt Valley
  • Other
Thu 17 Dec 2020 CMOC Club Training Day – TBATBACounties Manukau
  • Foot
  • ONZ A-Level Event
Sat 09 Jan 2021 OceaniaNZ 9-17 JanuaryCanterbury RegionPeninsula & Plains