9885
MTBO Starters
JWOC 2019 Relay
Runner
Control
Students at Control
SuperSeries Points after 4 rounds
By Malcolm Ingham - Fri 1 May 2015 10:14pm

The lists below show the top 20 in each class.  Only the best nine events count and it was flagged that a maximum of 4 sprint races could count. This second rule has not yet been applied!

M21E

Fem’dDHLincRsideRathHapuaKCRock’yGoatO-LO-MTotal
1Gene Beveridge3128601006045505080504
2Shamus Morrison373380405060378050467
3Nick Hann8010060100100440
4Duncan Morrison304037373550803760406
5Tommy Hayes4060318010040351
6Alistair Richardson25314526253110045328
7Cameron Tier335045808028316
8Nick Smith3535603710029296
9Matt Ogden10080100280
10Matt Goodall29375035403545271
11Devon Beckman504537100232
12Tane Cambridge504533213030209
13Chris Forne60356040195
14Carsten Jorgensen3160100191
15Stephen Harding222925302833167
16Scott Smith212628313030166
17Max Griffiths232526292727157
18Ed Cory-Wright45304035150
19Matt Scott8060140
20=Fraser Mills5080130
20=Tom Reynolds404545130
20=Connor Cleary2424282628130

W21E

Fem’dDHLincRsideRathHapuaKCRock’yGoatO-LO-MTotal
1Laura Robertson1008010060100801005080750
2Renee Beveridge801005010080100458045680
3Danielle Goodall375080805045342
4=Imogene Scott453745606060307
4=Lara Prince353537100100307
6Jenni Adams28262437376080292
7Lizzie Ingham80100100280
8Sophie Harrison31272845353131228
9Tessa Ramsden313340304533212
10Katie Cory-Wright304530302937201
11Alice Tilley50406050200
12Marion Aebi606060180
13Lara Molloy272527402529173
14Sarah O’Sullivan3337353531171
15Sonia Hollands35455037167
16Kayla Fairbairn40404040160
17Clem Rolin1517185050150
18Alexandra Riddle232022273026148
19Emma Carruthers252320252727147
20Steph Harding3123282633141

M20

Fem’dDHLincRsideRathHapuaKCRock’yGoatO-LO-MTotal
1Nick Smith505080401004060608045565
2Ed Cory-Wright1004060504550100100545
3Cameron Tier45805080803740100512
4Matt Goodall406080404540808045510
5Tommy Hayes801005010010050480
6Devon Beckman60504510010080435
7Shamus Morrison604510045606060430
8Stephen Harding3337313530375050303
9Scott Smith31353737333380286
10Connor Cleary31303128306060270
11Jonty Oram293131353740203
12Max Griffiths353333332929192
13James Crosby264028352833190
14William Richardson282035312926169
15Callum Cleary292821283129166
16Stuart Engleback242923302731164
17Tom Spencer455035130
18Simon Teesdale2522272625125
19Ryan Williams373050117
20David Rawnsley303735102

W20

Fem’dDHLincRsideRathHapuaKCRock’yGoatO-LO-MTotal
1Danielle Goodall8010010010010060540
2Allice Tilley806010010010080520
3Katie Cory-Wright508040373750100100494
4=Kayla Fairbairn1006080806060440
4=Sonia Hollands4080806080100440
6Steph Harding503135314545506080427
7Sophie Harrison603737605040455045424
8Vida Fox314537504037240
9Kate Salmon453533373735222
10Lara Molloy373335503035220
11Lauren Turner35408060215
12Rebecca Batin293127403333193
13Alexandra Riddle302830334030191
14Emma Carruthers333028303331185
15Lauren Holmes40294531145
16Sassafraz Marshall-Johnson354560140
17Catherine Andrew454050135
18Ellie Malloy27353329124
19Hannah Sampson35293195
20Kelly Mulvay33303093

 

Share this on:

LOGIN