9885
MTBO Starters
JWOC 2019 Relay
Runner
Control
Students at Control
SuperSeries Points Tables After Round 2
By Malcolm Ingham - Sat 28 Mar 2015 8:57pm

M21E

FerrymeadDiamond HarbourLincolnRiversideRathkealeHapuaTotal
1Tommy Hayes4060318010040351
2Gene Beveridge3128601006045324
3Shamus Morrison373380405060300
4Cameron Tier3350458080288
5Matt Ogden10080100280
6Nick Smith35356037100267
7Duncan Morrison304037373550229
8Matt Goodall293750354035226
9Nick Hann80100180
10Stephen Harding222925302833167
11Scott Smith212628313030166
12Max Griffiths232526292727157
13Devon Beckman504537132
14Connor Cleary2424282628130
15=James Crosby1929243125128
15=Tane Cambridge504533128
17Ed Cory-Wright453040115
18Alistair Richardson253145101
19Chris Forne603595
20David Rawnsley26333190
21Jonty Oram25292983
22Ryan Williams26233180
23Magnus Bengtsson27252678
24Greg Flynn27172165
25Julius Huhn24182264
26Matt van der Peet20141953
27=William Richardson1772751
27=Oliver Egan16152051
29Callum Cleary18211150
30Cameron Metherall14201549
31Stuart Engleback12221448
32Callum Hill192342
33Al Cory-Wright3333
34George Engleback161632
35=Daniel Redmond891330
35=Andrew Bridger1551030
37Jimmy Hayes111829
38Tim Farrant2828
39=Flynn Hill101727
39=Greg Hamilton2727
41Simon Teesdale131225
42=Steve Oram2424
42=Ian Buunk98724
42=Max Earnshaw111324
45Andrew Johnstone101222
46Olly Powell7916
47Jac Paterson88
48=Ed Pilbrow66
48=Callum Reeves66

W21E

FerrymeadDiamond HarbourLincolnRiversideRathkealeHapuaTotal
1Laura Robertson100801006010080520
2Renee Beveridge801005010080100510
3Danielle Goodall375080805045342
4Katie Cory-Wright304530302937201
5Sophie Harrison312728453531197
6Marion Aebi606060180
7Lara Molloy272527402529173
8Alice Tilley504060150
9Alexandra Riddle232022273026148
10=Emma Carruthers252320252727147
10=Steph Harding3123282633141
12Sonia Hollands354550130
13Imogene Scott453745127
14Kayla Fairbairn404040120
15=Lara Prince353537107
15=Sarah O’Sullivan333735105
17Tessa Ramsden313340104
18Kate Salmon37282893
19Ellie Malloy1926242493
20=Sassafraz Marshall-Johnson26303591
20=Catherine Andrew29293391
22Vida Fox26313087
23Jula McMillan246084
24=Lauren Holmes28223181
24=Emily Forne18332980
26Selena Metherall33212579
27Rebecca Batin22241965
28Anna Parsons21162158
29=Jean Cory-Wright292554
29=Jenni Adams282654
31Hayley Smith24141654
32=Clare McLennan17191551
32=Clem Rolin15171850
34Georgia Whitla5050
35Ting Powell14131441
36Stephanie Smithson161834
37Jocelyn Thrower2020
38Isla Forbes1717
39Erin Paterson1515

M20:

FerrymeadDiamond HarbourLincolnRiversideRathkealeHapuaTotal
1Tommy Hayes801005010010050480
2Shamus Morrison6045100456060370
3Cameron Tier4580508080335
4Nick Smith50508040100320
5Matt Goodall406080404540305
6Scott Smith313537373333206
7Stephen Harding333731353037203
8Ed Cory-Wright1004060200
9Max Griffiths353333332929192
10James Crosby2640283528157
11Devon Beckman605045155
12Connor Cleary3130312830150
13Ryan Williams373050117
14David Rawnsley303735102
15Jonty Oram29313191
16William Richardson28203583
17Oliver Egan27242879
18Callum Cleary29282178
19Cameron Metherall26272477
20Stuart Engleback24292376
21Callum Hill302959
22George Engleback252550
23Jimmy Hayes222749
24=Flynn Hill212647
24=Simon Teesdale252247
26Max Earnshaw232346
27Callum Reeves2222
28Jac Paterson2020

W20:

FerrymeadDiamond HarbourLincolnRiversideRathkealeHapuaTotal
1Danielle Goodall8010010010010060540
2Katie Cory-Wright508040373750294
3Sophie Harrison603737605040284
4=Allice Tilley8060100240
4=Kayla Fairbairn1006080240
6Lara Molloy373335503035220
7Sonia Hollands408080200
8Steph Harding5031353145192
9Alexandra Riddle302830334030191
10Emma Carruthers333028303331185
11Sassafraz Marshall-Johnson354560140
12Catherine Andrew454050135
13Ellie Malloy27353329124
14Lauren Holmes402945114
15=Vida Fox314537113
15=Kate Salmon453533113
17Rebecca Batin29312787
18Anna Parsons28272984
19Hayley Smith31262582
20Isla Forbes2626

 

Share this on: